• Deporte, La Rioja
  • Fundacion Rioja Deporte
  • Ayuntamiento de La Rioja
  • Logroño Deporte
Calendario Segunda División

Jornada 1 / 16-09-2017

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Flaviobriga F.S.

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

F.S.F. Rioja

Eurogan Red Star¿S

Stilo Kirol Kluba

Rodiles FS

Ordizia K.E.

Bilbo F.S.

San Viator 78

C.F.S. Calceatense

Intersala Promises

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

A Fervenza FS

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Jornada 2 / 23-09-2017

Flaviobriga F.S.

A Fervenza FS

F.S.F. Rioja

C.D.Orvina Lacturale Gurpea

Stilo Kirol Kluba

A.D. Sala Zaragoza F.S.

Ordizia K.E.

Eurogan Red Star¿S

San Viator 78

Rodiles FS

Intersala Promises

Bilbo F.S.

Valdetires Ferrol F.S.F.

C.F.S. Calceatense

U.D.C. Txantrea K.K.E.

Ribamontán Al Mar "A"

VALLADOLID FSF                                          CD. ORVINA

FEMENI CENTELLES                                      DEPORTIVO CORDOBA

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS                                ATCO. MADRID

CIUDAD DE ALCORCON                               ROLDAN FS

 

7º Jornada – 27/10/12

SOTO DEL REAL                                             VIAXES AMARELLE

BURELA FS                                                      FSF MOSTOLES

PONTE OURENSE                                           UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

FS GIRONELLA                                               VALLADOLID FSF

CD. ORVINA                                                    FEMENI CENTELLES

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA                                 CIDADE DE AS BURGAS

ATCO. MADRID                                               CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

LA RIOJA                                                          ROLDAN FS

 

8º Jornada – 03/11/12

VIAXES AMARELLE                                       LA RIOJA

FSF MOSTOLES                                              SOTO DEL REAL

UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE                              BURELA FS

VALLADOLID FSF                                          PONTE OURENSE

FEMENI CENTELLES                                      FS GIRONELLA

CIDADE DE AS BURGAS                                CD ORVINA

CIUDAD DE ALCORCON               DEPORTIVO CORDOBA

 ROLDAN FS  ATCO. MADRID

 

 

9º Jornada – 10/11/12

VIAXES AMARELLE                                       FSF MOSTOLES

SOTO DEL REAL                                             UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE

BURELA FS                                                      VALLADOLID FSF

PONTE OURENSE                                           FEMENI CENTELLES

FS GIRONELLA                                               CIDADE DE AS BURGAS

CD. ORVINA                                                    CIUDAD DE ALCORCON

DEPORTIVO CORDOBA                                 ROLDAN FS

LA RIOJA                                                          ATCO. MADRID